Wyniki Sprintu na Autodromie MWiM
KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA | ||||||||||||||||
M-sc. | Nr startowy | KIEROWCA/PILOT | Samochód | Klub | Klasa | CZAS PRZEJAZD 1 | KARA | CZAS PRZEJAZD 2 | KARA | CZAS PRZEJAZD 3 | KARA | CZAS PRZEJAZD 4 | KARA | WYNIK | strata do lidera | strata do poprzedniego |
1. | 19 | MARKIEWICZ Łukasz MAJEWSKI Marcin |
Subaru Impreza | OKR | K-5 | 01:32,512 | 01:34,244 | 01:35,563 | 01:44,560 | 06:26,879 | ||||||
2. | 24 | CICHOWSKI Paweł SZEWCZYK Krzysztof |
Audi A4 | Ak. Mazurski | K-5 | 01:41,381 | 01:36,416 | 01:39,469 | 01:38,299 | 06:35,565 | 00:08,686 | 00:08,686 | ||||
3. | 7 | JANKOWSKI Wojciech / |
Peugeot 106 | Ak. Nowomiejski | K-3 | 01:36,430 | 01:35,960 | 01:43,277 | 01:44,069 | 06:39,736 | 00:12,857 | 00:04,171 | ||||
4. | 127 | WYŻLIC Krystian DŁUGOSZ Paweł |
Hoda Civic | LKR | K-2 | 01:38,861 | 01:38,947 | 01:42,179 | 01:42,396 | 06:42,383 | 00:15,504 | 00:02,647 | ||||
5. | 11 | PNIEWSKI Tomasz / |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Ak. Nowomiejski | K-5 | 01:37,539 | 00:05,000 | 01:38,137 | 01:42,591 | 01:39,973 | 06:43,240 | 00:16,361 | 00:00,857 | |||
6. | 10 | KRUK Kamil GŁADKOWSKA Magdalena |
Mazda 323 | Ak. Warmińsi | K-4 | 01:39,982 | 01:39,771 | 01:43,652 | 01:42,521 | 06:45,926 | 00:19,047 | 00:02,686 | ||||
7. | 18 | GOLDER Sebastian ORZECHOSKI ŁUKASZ |
Mitsubishi Colt | Ak. Nowomiejski | K-3 | 01:41,548 | 01:39,904 | 01:49,667 | 01:43,733 | 06:54,852 | 00:27,973 | 00:08,926 | ||||
8. | 17 | BICZKOWSKI Piotr ANKIEWICZ Paweł |
Suzuki Swift | LKR | K-2 | 01:40,877 | 01:40,018 | 01:47,749 | 01:48,408 | 06:57,052 | 00:30,173 | 00:02,200 | ||||
9. | 22 | SAMSEL Paweł BOROWSKI Marcin |
Audi A4 | Ak. Mazurski | K-5 | 01:35,534 | 02:16,839 | 01:43,970 | 01:38,902 | 07:15,245 | 00:48,366 | 00:18,193 | ||||
10. | 20 | MINOWICZ Krystian CZEPUKOJĆ Tomasz |
Peugeot 206 | LKR | K-4 | 01:39,688 | 01:39,078 | 01:42,890 | 02:33,782 | 07:35,438 | 01:08,559 | 00:20,193 | ||||
11. | 14 | SZAKAL Piotr LASKOWSKA Natalia |
Hoda Civic | Ak. Mazurski | K-3 | 01:38,695 | 01:41,976 | 02:34,937 | 01:44,986 | 07:40,594 | 01:13,715 | 00:05,156 | ||||
12. | 34 | PRUSIK Arkadiusz KORONOWSKI Kamil |
Opel Corsa | LKR | K-2 | 02:47,728 | 01:45,760 | 01:58,344 | 01:46,347 | 08:18,179 | 01:51,300 | 00:37,585 | ||||
N/S | 227 | KOZŁOSKI Michał / |
Opel Corsa | Ak. Nowomiejski | K-4 | 01:35,263 | 01:38,297 | 01:41,816 | NU | N/S | 00:00,000 | 00:00,000 | ||||
N/S | 12 | KOZŁOWSKI Radosław / |
Ford Fiesta | Ak. Nowomiejski | K-4 | NW | NW | NW | NW | N/S | 00:00,000 | 00:00,000 | ||||
N/S | 21 | KWIATKOWSKI Marek / |
Subaru Impreza | Ak. Nowomiejski | K-5 | NW | NW | NW | NW | N/S | 00:00,000 | 00:00,000 |